Tour Pédestre du Bearn

Class.NomPrénomSexeCatTempsVitesse
1ANDAREquipeM-00:07:10 km/h
2SHEM OSSAUEquipeM-00:07:31 km/h
4SATUC 1EquipeM-00:07:54 km/h
6SHEM ARTOUSTEEquipeM-00:08:00 km/h
7MONTARDON D'ACHILLEEquipeM-00:08:12 km/h
8BARATS MOUSTACHUEquipeM-00:08:14 km/h
910 KM DES QUAIS DE BORDEAUXEquipeM-00:08:16 km/h
10PAYS BASQUE ATHLÉTISME GIZONAKEquipeM-00:08:17 km/h
11VALOREMEquipeM-00:08:22 km/h
12LES Z'HÉROS DÉCHETSEquipeM-00:08:26 km/h
14FOULÉES PAU BÉARNEquipeM-00:08:31 km/h
15LES TOURISTES DU BéARN 1EquipeM-00:08:37 km/h
17RRUN LES TOURISTESEquipeM-00:08:41 km/h
18LES COUREURS DU VIC-BILHEquipeF-00:08:50 km/h
19PAU TRIATHLONEquipeF-00:08:51 km/h
20BAT 1EquipeM-00:08:52 km/h
22LAMAEquipeM-00:08:55 km/h
23LES GUEPARDS DU SOUBESTRE 1EquipeM-00:09:00 km/h
24BLEUETS DE LABATUT PERGUILHEMEquipeM-00:09:01 km/h
25BARATS TEAM CANTINEEquipeM-00:09:04 km/h
26LES ZESCROCSEquipeM-00:09:04 km/h
27RUNNING STONESEquipeM-00:09:09 km/h
28LE AIGLES-IMMO64EquipeM-00:09:13 km/h
29KORRIKALIANOS 1EquipeM-00:09:13 km/h
31LES GAZELLESEquipeF-00:09:17 km/h
32LES GIVRÉS GLOBAL VÉLO NAYEquipeM-00:09:18 km/h
33TEAM POTTOKSEquipeM-00:09:35 km/h
34XIBEROTARRAKEquipeM-00:09:36 km/h
36LES PIEDS NICKELS DE L'ASELEquipeF-00:09:38 km/h
37SATUC 2EquipeM-00:09:39 km/h
38AUCUNE IDÉEEquipeF-00:09:40 km/h
39LOUS DIUS BIBANSEquipeF-00:09:42 km/h
40LA 7ÈME COMPAGNIEEquipeM-00:09:42 km/h
41ASM PAUEquipeF-00:09:44 km/h
42CU PAUEquipeF-00:09:49 km/h
44LES TOURISTES DU BÉARN 2EquipeF-00:09:50 km/h
45MORLAAPIEDS 1EquipeF-00:09:52 km/h
46LES GARS DE PPAEquipeM-00:09:52 km/h
47LES FAUX-CONS GANTOISEquipeF-00:09:54 km/h
49LE GLAND OLYMPIQUEEquipeM-00:10:05 km/h
52KEEP COOL PAUEquipeF-00:10:12 km/h
53LOUS ESBARGEATSEquipeM-00:10:13 km/h
54LES AIGLETTES - AGESTEquipeF-00:10:14 km/h
55LES 7 JETSEquipeF-00:10:16 km/h
56PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME NESKAKEquipeF-00:10:19 km/h
57LES AIGLETTES 2EquipeF-00:10:20 km/h
58ARBUS RUNNING 1EquipeF-00:10:20 km/h
59ADRENALINE RUNNERSEquipeF-00:10:26 km/h
60TEAM HAUT BEARNEquipeF-00:10:27 km/h
61TEAM SAINT ALBRAYEquipeF-00:10:30 km/h
62LA BANDE À ANGEL MOURENXEquipeF-00:10:33 km/h
63BAT 2EquipeF-00:10:34 km/h
64LES BÉ-HARGNEUXEquipeF-00:10:41 km/h
65MERSEN BOOSTECEquipeF-00:10:41 km/h
66TEAM AMA DABLAMEquipeM-00:10:43 km/h
67LES BOITEUX DU BIALAEquipeF-00:10:49 km/h
68LES SAUCISSES CRAMÉES 2EquipeF-00:10:50 km/h
69LES MISS D AZZUROEquipeF-00:10:55 km/h
70MORLAAPIEDS 2EquipeM-00:10:57 km/h
71LES A3PIEDSEquipeF-00:10:58 km/h
72TRAPPEURS DE L'OUZOMEquipeF-00:10:58 km/h
73LES ZASPIRATEURSEquipeF-00:11:01 km/h
74BARATS GIRLSEquipeF-00:11:03 km/h
75LOS PINTO BEROÏEquipeM-00:11:04 km/h
77LOS PONSITOSEquipeF-00:11:19 km/h
78KORRIKALIANOS 2EquipeF-00:11:25 km/h
79LA 7E CON PAGNIE D'ACHILLEEquipeF-00:11:25 km/h
80LES PATATES CHAUDES !EquipeF-00:11:28 km/h
81LES CAF TROTTEUSESEquipeF-00:11:28 km/h
82LES Z'ELLES DE L'ASELEquipeF-00:11:31 km/h
83ARBUS RUNNING 2EquipeF-00:11:40 km/h
84LES FILLES DE PPAEquipeF-00:11:42 km/h
85TEAM COMBIEquipeF-00:11:49 km/h
867UPEquipeF-00:11:57 km/h
87LES AIGLES MIXTEEquipeF-00:11:59 km/h
88LOS DE LARRIBAUEquipeM-00:12:00 km/h
89TEAM JUNGLEEquipeF-00:12:11 km/h
90TEAM LILOU BEL'ANGEEquipeF-00:12:15 km/h
91LA RONDE DES FLEURS GIVRÉESEquipeF-00:12:23 km/h
92LES GUEPARDS DU SOUBESTRE 2EquipeF-00:12:27 km/h
93COOL LEGS ET EUXEquipeF-00:12:33 km/h
94LABORATOIRE ECCIEquipeF-00:12:43 km/h
95TEAM PEYRORUSEquipeF-00:12:59 km/h
96KENYA PROU 2EquipeF-00:14:34 km/h
97KENYA PROU 1EquipeF-00:14:39 km/h
98KENYA PROU 3EquipeF-00:14:58 km/h
99LOUS PINTABEROYSEquipeM-00:15:42 km/h
100LES TOURISTES DU BÉARN 3EquipeF-00:16:44 km/h
 Pas de résultats